Kraunasi...
Puslapis atnaujintas 2013-11-12
VEIKLA • • • Klasių sąrašai
  • 1a  klasė Mokytyoja Edita Matelionienė (9 kb.)
  1. Brigita Baniūnaitė
  2. Marija Barysaitė
  3. Eitvydas Bubnelis
  4. Rimantė Dorofejeva
  5. Deividas Merkevičius
  6. Markas Pašvenskas
  7. Miglė Račkauskaitė
  8. Karolis Tamulionis
  9. Justas Žiūraitis
  • 2a  klasė Mokytyoja Ramunė Žičkienė
  1. Kamilė Anskaitytė
  2. Martynas Bulota
  3. Gintaras Deltuva
  4. Artūras Gudeliauskas
  5. Matas Gudeliauskas
  6. Dominykas Kristauskas
  7. Justina Krištopaitytė
  8. Augustė Marcinkevičiūtė
  9. Arnoldas Merkevičius
  10. Orinta Meškaitė
  11. Laura Petrylaitė
  12. Dovydas Pugžlys
  13. Gabrijus Rinkevičius
  14. Kipras Vaičys
  15. Skaiva Zaksaitė

5a  klasė Auklėtoja Vida Jasulaitienė (8 kb.)

  1. Evelina Apolianskaitė
  2. Saulė-Gilmina Bentnoriūtė
  3. Gabija Budrytė
  4. Lukas Daškauskas
  5. Domantas Dimša
  6. Nedas Černiauskas
  7. Dovydas Grincevičius
  8. Greta Juodiškytė
  9. Rokas Kabišius
  10. Emilija Karčiauskaitė
  11. Milena Lipnickaitė
  12. Grantas Lukoševičius
  13. Luka Lukaitė
  14. Nojus Palionis
  15. Gabija Paulauskaitė
  16. Justas Praninskas
  17. Joris Rižauskas
  18. Rokas Šaras

5b  klasė Auklėtoja Ramunė Šmitienė (36 kb.)

  1. Mantas Andriulevičius
  2. Airidas Babkovič
  3. Rokas Bagdonas
  4. Gabija Bulanova
  5. Gabija Bikulčiūtė
  6. Erikas Dudzinskas
  7. Eiridas Jagelavičius
  8. Emilis Jagelavičius
  9. Vygintas Jurevičius
  10. Danielė Leigaitė
  11. Simonas Medzevičius
  12. Gintarė Reševičiūtė
  13. Saulė Sakalauskaitė
  14. Justina Skilandytė
  15. Dominykas Šimėnas
  16. Vakaris Velička
  17. Gabija Vesnslovaitytė
  18. Mantė Voskresenskaja
  19. Gabija Žiūkaitė
  20. Rokas Žukauskas

6a klasė Auklėtoja Sonata Šiugždienė (20 kb.)

  1. Aistė Adomonytė
  2. Kornelija Brazytė
  3. Gintarė Gutauskaitė
  4. Ema Ivanauskaitė
  5. Ignas Juodžiukynas
  6. Solveiga Keršytė
  7. Kipras Masaitis
  8. Tadas Masikonis
  9. Grytė Marcinkevičiūtė
  10. Viktorija Miseckaitė
  11. Marius Narkevičius
  12. Adrija Petrikėnaitė
  13. Sandra Pušinskaitė
  14. Gabija Stakauskaitė
  15. Evelina Šveikauskaitė
  16. Gerda Veličkaitė
  17. Aušrinė Vonžodaitė
  18. Linas Žilinskis

6b klasė Auklėtoja Edita Tamulevičienė (53 kb.)

  1. Eimantas Aksomaitis
  2. Simonas Barysas
  3. Sniežana Bieliauskaitė
  4. Iveta Blinstrubaitė
  5. Ema Juškevičiūtė
  6. Simona Juškevičiūtė
  7. Eimantas Kandrotas
  8. Lukas Kryžanauskas
  9. Vilius Kučinskas
  10. Nerijus Lasys
  11. Samanta Pikalauskaitė
  12. Emilijus Povailaitis
  13. Sonata Račaitė
  14. Aistė Sabaliauskytė
  15. Neringa Skaisgiraitytė
  16. Mindaugas Tebėra
  17. Liutauras Tiškevičius
  18. Tautvydas Trukanavičius
  19. Marius Tuchvatulinas
  20. Gustas Ževžikovas

7a klasė Auklėtojas Leonas Kisielius (54 kb.)

  1. Justas Adomaitis
  2. Gabija Arkušauskaitė
  3. Naglis Andrulevičius
  4. Augustinas Bendžius
  5. Ramūnas Brazys
  6. Šarūnas Brunza
  7. Viltė Čerkunovaitė
  8. Dominykas Dauginas
  9. Laurynas Dirvanauskas
  10. Tomas Dūda
  11. Donatas Fakejavas
  12. Darius Gecevičius
  13. Justas Griškevičius
  14. Povilas Gudelevičius
  15. Agneta Jakaitė
  16. Aistė Katinaitė
  17. Ugnius Kregždė
  18. Lukas Lipnickas
  19. Daugirdas Liutkevičius
  20. Dainius Mišeika
  21. Roberta Mišeikaitė
  22. Joana Panomariovaitė
  23. Auksė Petkevičiūtė
  24. Tarvilas Spirgys
  25. Rugilė Šeštokaitė
  26. Ovidijus Šukevičius
  27. Auksė Taurasevičiūtė
  28. Arenas Zuzevičius
  29. Rūta Želvytė  

8a klasė Auklėtoja Julija Grėbliūnaitė (23 kb.)

  1. Gabija Anskaitytė
  2. Domantas Bubnelis
  3. Benas Bučinskas
  4. Klaudija Curko
  5. Martina Černiauskaitė
  6. Dovilė Dapkutė
  7. Dovydas Eidėjus
  8. Milda Guobaitė
  9. Danas Gutauskas
  10. Kotryna Goštautaitė
  11. Mantas Kapočius
  12. Kotryna Martinkutė
  13. Gabrielė Miliūnaitė
  14. Laura Mitkutė
  15. Paulius Pauliukas
  16. Ieva Poliščiukaitė
  17. Pijus Praninskas
  18. Viktorija Račaitė
  19. Marijus Ragėnas
  20. Gerda Rasimavičiūtė
  21. Viktorija Rudytė
  22. Justinas Sapriko
  23. Judita Stanevičiūtė
  24. Goda Stankevičiūtė
  25. Tomas Staugaitis
  26. Sofija Vaivilavičiūtė
  27. Ignas Žiūraitis

8b klasė Auklėtoja Ingrida Pagrandienė (27 kb.)

  1. Ieva Bakanovaitė
  2. Sailana Bieliauskaitė
  3. Laurynas Blažaitis
  4. Rimvydas Bliavas
  5. Eimantas Duchauskas
  6. Linas Ivanovas
  7. Gabrielė Jaščionytė
  8. Rokas Jocius
  9. Evelina Kadelskytė
  10. Paulius Kaniušas
  11. Kamilė Kazlauskaitė
  12. Rokas Kukanauza
  13. Artūras Matusevičius
  14. Edgaras Mereckas
  15. Vesta Meliauskaitė
  16. Karolina Murauskaitė
  17. Aurimas Petravičius
  18. Justas Pikšrys
  19. Benas Pivoras
  20. Dileta Popovaitė
  21. Ingrida Povilaitytė
  22. Paulina Pušinskaitė
  23. Simona Račkauskaitė
  24. Ugnė Spūdytė
  25. Danielius Spirgys
  26. Monika Spirgytė
  27. Greta Strabeikaitė
  28. Monika Štaraitė
  29. Gintarė Tamošiūnaitė
  30. Tomas Zujus

9a klasė Auklėtoja Vida Zajankauskienė (22 kb.)

  1. Karolis Adomkevičius
  2. Rokas Bučinskas
  3. Miglė Černegaitė
  4. Nojus Dimša
  5. Povilas Eidėjus
  6. Karolina Jakovleva
  7. Deimantė Jovaišaitė
  8. Dominykas Kampas
  9. Urtė Kavaliauskaitė
  10. Dominykas Kazlauskas
  11. Goda Kazragytė
  12. Remigijus Krasnickas
  13. Armanda Macijauskaitė
  14. Lukas Mirmanas
  15. Milda Sidabraitė
  16. Kipras Stasiūnas
  17. Ronaldas Tarcijonas
  18. Gabija Ubartaitė
  19. Mantas Žemaitis

9b klasė Auklėtoja Sandra Verpečinskienė (14 kb.)

  1. Guoda Bendžiūtė
  2. Gediminas Bičkovas
  3. Rokas Borisevičius
  4. Rokas Černiauskas
  5. Simona Dembinskaitė
  6. Viktorija Dzedulionytė
  7. Simona Gubkauskaitė
  8. Lukas Gudeliauskas
  9. Karolina Jociūtė
  10. Lukas Kazilionis
  11. Brigita Kryžanauskaitė
  12. Viktorija Leskauskaitė
  13. Gediminas Mikša
  14. Irmantas Mizeras
  15. Arnas Petrauskas
  16. Gabija Prialgauskaitė
  17. Tautvydas Spirgys
  18. Aistė Škarnulytė
  19. Aušrinė Veličkaitė

9c klasė Auklėtoja Danutė Masionienė (26 kb.)

  1. Justas Alekna
  2. Diana Babečiūtė
  3. Ignas Banevičius
  4. Martynas Belevičius
  5. Aivaras Chomskis
  6. Vilius Dzidolikas
  7. Pijus Eiva
  8. Gintarė Garbauskaitė
  9. Lijana Gedminaitė
  10. Karolina Genevičiūtė
  11. Lukas Guoba
  12. Julius Jasulaitis
  13. Giedrė Jatkonytė
  14. Dovilė Kazakevičiūtė
  15. Domantas Kisielius
  16. Miglė Križinauskaitė
  17. Viltė Pažėraitė
  18. Vaida Skaržinskaitė
  19. Aurelijus Strakauskas
  20. Ugnė Stulpinaitė
  21. Deimantė Škėmaitė
  22. Paulius Tamulevičius
  23. Ingrida Taparauskaitė
  24. Marius Tyla
  25. Gerda Tranizaitė
  26. Gustė Vasiliauskaitė
  27. Vytautas Venckevičius
  28. Vainius Zajankauskas
  29. Danielius Zavirač
  30. Lukas Žilinskas
  31. Justina Žostautaitė

10a klasė Auklėtoja Jurgita Sūnelaitienė (11 kb.)

  1. Artūras Bankauskas
  2. Karina Burkšaitė
  3. Ramūnas Čebanauskas
    Vytautas Gadrus
  4. Agnė Dimavičiūtė
  5. Aistė Garbauskaitė
  6. Greta Grigaitė
  7. Skaistė Ilsevičiūtė
  8. Laurita Juškaitė
  9. Mindaugas Lukenskas
  10. Aurelijus Marčiukaitis
  11. Erikas Mašinskas
  12. Eduardas Medvedevas
  13. Rytis Lukoševičius
  14. Ernesta Lukošiūtė
  15. Tomas Petkevičius
  16. Agnė Račytė
  17. Giedrius Rasinskis
  18. Erikas Rugys
  19. Edvinas Saugintas
  20. Gerda Savickaitė
  21. Lukas Savickas
  22. Kamilė Trukanavičiūtė
  23. Kamilė Vaivilavičiūtė
  24. Jūratė Zaikauskaitė
  25. Mantas Žeromskis

10b klasė Auklėtoja Stasė Černiuvienė (28 kb.)

  1. Edvina Bozaitė
  2. Tadas Bučinskas
  3. Tautvydas Česnaitis
  4. Milena Dumbliauskaitė
  5. Diana Ferencaitė
  6. Paulius Gabrilavičius
  7. Ugnė Jusionytė
  8. Miglė Karparavičiūtė
  9. Agnė Karparavičiūtė
  10. Emilija Kovadlaitė
  11. Augustė Lapinskaitė
  12. Julija Lukašiova
  13. Dominykas Lukoševičius
  14. Ieva Merbachaitė
  15. Karolis Miliauskas
  16. Jonas Paulauskas
  17. Gertautas Paulius
  18. Deimantė Pečiukevičiūtė
  19. Dominykas Sadauskas
  20. Tautvydas Sinkevičius
  21. Kristis Sirijotavičius
  22. Dominyka Stankutė
  23. Diana Steponaitytė
  24. Julius Sūnelaitis
  25. Tautvydas Vaitkus
  26. Arimanas Zuzevičius

11a klasė Auklėtoja Milda Šimanauskienė (21 kb.)

  1. Julija Bajoraitė
  2. Simona Balanevičiūtė
  3. Karolina Balanevičiūtė
  4. Martynas Bendžius
  5. Indrė Berchelytė
  6. Justinas Breivė
  7. Gytis Celiešius
  8. Fausta Černiauskaitė
  9. Deimantė Gudaitytė
  10. Paulius Isiūnas
  11. Virgilijus Januškevičius
  12. Vismantas Kavaliauskas
  13. Lukas Kondrotas
  14. Danielė Legeckytė
  15. Kristina Lenktaitytė
  16. Domas Marcinkevičius
  17. Mantas Masikonis
  18. Marius Parvalkevičius
  19. Miletina Pilkionytė
  20. Naglis Praškevičius
  21. Živilė Račkauskaitė
  22. Paulė Rižauskaitė
  23. Tomas Sandanavičius
  24. Simona Šenauskaitė
  25. Saulius Šveikauskas
  26. Mamertas Turskis
  27. Deividas Ulinskas
  28. Ernestas Vaščenka
  29. Nerijus Zakaras
  30. Benas Zdancevičius

11b klasė Auklėtoja Rita Dubosienė (12 kb.)

  1. Rosita Bružaitė
  2. Renata Čebanauskaitė
  3. Gabija Černevičiūtė
  4. Erika Dalinkevičiūtė
  5. Egidijus Fedosovas
  6. Ovidijus Gaižauskas
  7. Gabija Garalevičiūtė
  8. Monika Grigaliūnaitė
  9. Justina Gudeliauskaitė
  10. Silvija Jankūnaitė
  11. Martynas Kačinskas
  12. Gabrielė Kirnisenkaitė
  13. Deividas Lipnickas
  14. Mantvydas Lukoševičius
  15. Deividas Lukoševičius
  16. Eglė Narkevičiūtė
  17. Deividas Obelinis
  18. Matas Pagrandis
  19. Gustė Pagrandytė
  20. Milda Palubinskaitė
  21. Lukas Raškauskas
  22. Justina Reševičiūtė
  23. Justinas Rudys
  24. Aurimas Skaburskas
  25. Aivaras Skaburskas
  26. Gytis Slavinskas
  27. Vaidas Soltonas
  28. Lukas Strupaitis
  29. Simona Švaikauskaitė
  30. Vytautas Valiulis
  31. Gytis Vanzlauskas
  32. Rūta Žemaitytė

12a klasė Auklėtoja Inga Miliauskienė (10 kb.)

  1. Samanta Babravičiūtė
  2. Renaldas Bernotas
  3. Rasa Brazytė
  4. Aistė Bubnelytė
  5. Beatričė Daminaitytė
  6. Agnė Dziubinskaitė
  7. Rokas Gambickas
  8. Reda Griškonytė
  9. Laura Guogytė
  10. Audrius Kairaitis
  11. Benediktas Kazlauskas
  12. Linas Kazlauskas
  13. Ingrida Koroliova
  14. Laura Križinauskaitė
  15. Marius Krulikas
  16. Brigita Lesnevskytė
  17. Pijus Mackevičius
  18. Edvinas Masaitis
  19. Monika Mitkutė
  20. Tomas Pečionaitis
  21. Rimgaudas Radzvickas
  22. Ernestas Račkauskas
  23. Karolis Raškauskas
  24. Laura Rudžionytė
  25. Dovydas Sibitis
  26. Sandra Simokaitytė
  27. Roberta Skirkevičiūtė
  28. Deimantas Spirgys
  29. Arūnė Vanzlauskaitė
  30. Gintarė Varžaitė
  31. Sergej Vapajev
  32. Gytis Vyšniauskas

12b klasė Auklėtoja Romualda Bubelevičienė (31 kb.)

  1. Deividas Barysas
  2. Arnoldas Bikulčius
  3. Kęstutis Klaidas Blažėnas
  4. Živilė Cibaitė
  5. Aurimas Černevičius
  6. Tomas Čižikas
  7. Lukas Daugėla
  8. Augustina Eivaitė
  9. Eglė Garbaravičūtė
  10. Karolina Jatkonytė
  11. Gražvydas Jovaiša
  12. Karolis Kiuberis
  13. Justė Kriščiūnaitė
  14. Gediminas Kurapka
  15. Kęstutis Kurapka
  16. Agnė Kvaratiejūtė
  17. Vytautas Latvaitis
  18. Karolina Mudrikaitė
  19. Vilmantė Murauskaitė
  20. Algirdas Ramanauskas
  21. Tadas Sandanavičius
  22. Evelina Seliokaitė
  23. Karolina Seniutaitė
  24. Andrius Strazdas
  25. Laura Šastokovaitė
  26. Rokas Tamošiūnas
  27. Dovilė Tranauskaitė
  28. Mantas Venys
  29. Žygimantas Žiūkas